CANADA CUP LIVE LOGO white.png

Powered by

UNITE US LIVE LOGO MOCKUP edit5.png

CANADA CUP 2022
$19.99 CAD

Enjoy Women's International, Showcase, and Futures games on demand for one year! To search on desktop, click "All Categories." On mobile, click the three dots to the right of "Canada Cup 2022" above the videos.

To search for previous games on desktop, click "All Categories." On mobile, click the three dots to the right of "Canada Cup 2022." Stay tuned for Canada Cup 2023 dates by visiting www.canadacup.com

CANADA CUP 2022

CANADA CUP 2022
All Categories
All Categories
Abbotsford Outlaws 05
All Stars and Medal Ceremony
Aloha Breeze
Aussie Diamonds
Aussie Spirit
Aussie Spirit Development
Australia Spirit
Australia U19
Bandits Breer 18U
Battleford Bandits
Battleford Bandits U17
Burnaby Oakeys 06
CAP
CAP #6
CAP #7
CAP #8
CAP #9
Calahoo Erins
Canada
Central Saanich Extreme U17
Chinese Taipei
Cloverdale Fury
Cloverdale Fury 03
Cloverdale Fury 05
Cloverdale Fury 06
Coquitlam Classics U17
Czech Republic
Delta Inferno
Delta Inferno 06
Delta Invaders 03
Delta Invaders 06
Diamond #1
Diamond #2
FGG1
FGG4
Fleetwood Force U17
Fraser Valley Fusion 04
Fraser Valley Fusion 05
Futures Gold
Futures Select
Gold Medal Game
Idaho Crush 18U
June 17
June 18
June 19
June 20
June 21
June 22
June 23
June 24
June 25
June 26
June19
June21
Kelowna Heat
Kelowna Heat U16
Kelowna Heat U19
Kelowna Heat u19
Korea
Langley Xtreme 05
Langley Xtreme 06
Melanie Matthews
Memoriam
Mexico
Nanaimo Diamonds 03
Nanaimo Diamonds U19
Netherlands
North Shore Stars U17
Okanagan Elite
Okanagan Elite U17
P.G. Thunderbirds U17
PG Thunderbirds
PG Thunderbirds U17
Pacific Elite U19
Philippines
RMMSA Pride 06
RMMSA Rage 03
RMMSA Rage 05/06
RMMSA Rage U16
RMSSA 03
RMSSA Pride 04
RMSSA Rage 03
RMSSA Rage 05/06
RMSSA Rage U16
Red Pool
Richmond Islanders 04
Richmond Islanders 05
Richmond Islanders 06
SBC #1
SBC #2
SBC #3
SBC #4
SGG6
SSCONG8
SSWR Thunder 03
SSWR Thunder 05
SSWR Thunder 06
Saskatchewan
Save-On-Foods Medal Recognition Ceremony
Scholarship Presentation
Showcase Gold
Showcase Select
Silicon Valley Fusion
Softball City
South Delta Invaders 04
Southern Alberta Revolution U17
St. Albert Angels
Storm 05
Surrey Storm 03
Surrey Storm 04
Surrey Storm 05
Surrey Storm 06
T.C. Colorado
TC Colorado
Team BC
Team Canada
Team Mexico
Team Quebec
Team Saskatchewan
Team USA
U19
USA
Vancouver Wildcats 05
Vancouver Wildcats 06
Victoria Glory U17
WBSC Hall of Fame
WG7
White Rock Renegades
White Rock Renegades 04
White Rock Renegades 06
White Rock Rengades 05
Women EXH
ai Bandits Breer 18U
SUBSCRIBE NOW !!
$
00:40
Watch Trailer

SUBSCRIBE NOW !!

WC 10 Women's Gold Medal Game - TC Colorado vs. USA
$
02:20:20

WC 10 Women's Gold Medal Game - TC Colorado vs. USA

June 26, 6:30 pm PDT
All Stars and Medal Ceremony
$
02:59:54

All Stars and Medal Ceremony

June 26
WC 9 - USA vs. Netherlands
$
01:47:52

WC 9 - USA vs. Netherlands

June 26, 4:00PM PDT
FGCRG14 Gold  - Team BC vs. Pacific Elite U19
$
02:00:24

FGCRG14 Gold - Team BC vs. Pacific Elite U19

June 26, 3:30 PM PDT
SGCRG13 - Cloverdale Fury 06	vs. Fraser Valley Fusion 05
$
02:11:43

SGCRG13 - Cloverdale Fury 06 vs. Fraser Valley Fusion 05

June 26, 3:30 PM PDT
Calahoo Erins vs. Aussie Spirit
$
01:38:48

Calahoo Erins vs. Aussie Spirit

June 26, PM PDT
FGCRG13 - Team Quebec vs. Winner FGCRG12
$
02:04:01

FGCRG13 - Team Quebec vs. Winner FGCRG12

June 26, 1:00 PM PDT
SGCRG13 - Surrey Storm 06 vs Winner SGCRG12
$
01:23:34

SGCRG13 - Surrey Storm 06 vs Winner SGCRG12

June 26, 1:00PM PDT
WC 8 - Chinese Taipei vs. Netherlands
$
02:44:12

WC 8 - Chinese Taipei vs. Netherlands

June 26, 1:00 PM PDT
SGRG12 - Pacific Elite U19 vs.ai Bandits Breer 18U
$
02:20:02

SGRG12 - Pacific Elite U19 vs.ai Bandits Breer 18U

June 26, 10:30 AM PDT
SGRG12 - White Rock Renegades 05 vs. Fraser Valley Fusion 05
$
01:31:48

SGRG12 - White Rock Renegades 05 vs. Fraser Valley Fusion 05

June 26, 10:30 AM PDT
WC7 - Netherlands vs. Czech Republic
$
01:48:30

WC7 - Netherlands vs. Czech Republic

June 25, 8:30 PM PDT
Women's Consolation WG 2 - Aussie Spirit vs. Aussie Spirit Development
$
02:43:50

Women's Consolation WG 2 - Aussie Spirit vs. Aussie Spirit Development

June 25, 8:30 PM PDT
FGCRG11 - Team BC vs. Team Quebec
$
02:03:57

FGCRG11 - Team BC vs. Team Quebec

June 25, 8:30PM PDT
SGCRG10 - Surrey Storm 06 vs. Cloverdale Fury 06
$
03:18:41

SGCRG10 - Surrey Storm 06 vs. Cloverdale Fury 06

June 25, 8:30 PM PDT
Scholarship Presentation
$
06:44

Scholarship Presentation

June 25, 8:15 PM PDT
WC 5 - USA vs. T.C. Colorado
$
02:23:04

WC 5 - USA vs. T.C. Colorado

June 25, 6:00 PM PDT
FGCRG9 - White Rock Renegades 04 vs.  Pacific Elite U19
$
02:11:52

FGCRG9 - White Rock Renegades 04 vs. Pacific Elite U19

June 25, 6:00 PM PDT
FGCRG10 - Fraser Valley Fusion 04 vs. ai Bandits Breer 18U
$
02:21:03

FGCRG10 - Fraser Valley Fusion 04 vs. ai Bandits Breer 18U

June 25, 6:00 PM PDT
Women's Consolation WG 1 - Calahoo Erins vs. Korea
$
01:50:12

Women's Consolation WG 1 - Calahoo Erins vs. Korea

June 25, PM PDT
WC 6 - Canada vs. Chinese Taipei
$
02:14:32

WC 6 - Canada vs. Chinese Taipei

June 25, 3:30 PM PDT
SGCRG10 - Fraser Valley Fusion 05 vs. Kelowna Heat U16
$
02:13:44

SGCRG10 - Fraser Valley Fusion 05 vs. Kelowna Heat U16

June 25, 3:30 PM PDT
SGCRG9 - White Rock Renegades 05 vs. White Rock Renegades  06
$
01:53:26

SGCRG9 - White Rock Renegades 05 vs. White Rock Renegades 06

June 25, 3:30 PM PDT
FGCONG4 - Aloha Breeze vs. Team Saskatchewan
$
01:45:50

FGCONG4 - Aloha Breeze vs. Team Saskatchewan

June 25, 3:30 PM PDT
FGCRG6 - Fraser Valley Fusion 04 vs. Silicon Valley Fusion
$
01:59:51

FGCRG6 - Fraser Valley Fusion 04 vs. Silicon Valley Fusion

June 25, 1:00 PM PDT
FGCRG5 - White Rock Renegades 04	vs. Aussie Diamonds
$
01:56:23

FGCRG5 - White Rock Renegades 04 vs. Aussie Diamonds

June 25, 1:00 PM PDT
*SGCON FINAL - Delta Inferno 06 vs. RMMSA Pride 06
$
02:03:29

*SGCON FINAL - Delta Inferno 06 vs. RMMSA Pride 06

June 25, 1:00 PM PDT
Team BC vs. Czech Republic
$
02:08:07

Team BC vs. Czech Republic

June 25, 2022
*SGG10 - Surrey Storm 05 vs. Kelowna Heat U16
$
01:31:38

*SGG10 - Surrey Storm 05 vs. Kelowna Heat U16

June 21, 3:30 PM PDT
SGCRG5 - St. Albert Angels vs. White Rock Renegades 06
$
01:52:04

SGCRG5 - St. Albert Angels vs. White Rock Renegades 06

June 25, 10:30 AM PDT
SGCRG6 - Kelowna Heat U16 vs. Surrey Storm 06
$
01:52:45

SGCRG6 - Kelowna Heat U16 vs. Surrey Storm 06

June 25, 10:30 AM PDT
WC 2 - T.C. Colorado vs. Netherlands
$
02:35:24

WC 2 - T.C. Colorado vs. Netherlands

June 24, 9:30 PM PDT
WC 4 - Czech Republic vs. Mexico
$
02:45:03

WC 4 - Czech Republic vs. Mexico

June 24, 9:00 PM PDT
FGCRG8 - Team Quebec vs. Pacific Elite U19
$
01:35:22

FGCRG8 - Team Quebec vs. Pacific Elite U19

June 24, 9:00 PM PDT
SGCRG8 - White Rock Renegades 05	vs. Cloverdale Fury 06
$
01:32:29

SGCRG8 - White Rock Renegades 05 vs. Cloverdale Fury 06

June 24, 9:00 PM PDT
WC 1 - Canada vs. USA
$
01:49:19

WC 1 - Canada vs. USA

June 24, 7:15 PM PDT
WC 3 - Philippines vs. Chinese Taipei
$
02:18:09

WC 3 - Philippines vs. Chinese Taipei

June 24, 2022, 7:00 PM PDT
SGCRG7 - Fraser Valley Fusion 05 vs. Surrey Storm 06
$
01:25:15

SGCRG7 - Fraser Valley Fusion 05 vs. Surrey Storm 06

June 24, 7:00 PM PDT
FGCRG7 - Team BC vs. ai Bandits Breer 18U
$
01:51:29

FGCRG7 - Team BC vs. ai Bandits Breer 18U

June 24, 7:00 PM PDT